Kickers Offenbach

#SpielerPositionSpieleStartXINotenschnittEingewechseltAusgewechseltTeamtimeGelbe KartenRote KartenGelb / RotToreVorlagenParadenClean sheets
1Bilal Jomaa ZabadneTorwart200-00-0000000
2Marco FerukoskiMittelfeld2023,671217100000--
4Ko SawadaMittelfeld20192,7411175420037--
5Kevin IkpideMittelfeld2014,0010120920000--
6Marco RappMittelfeld00-00-----0--
7Varol AkgözAngriff003,387241700022--
8Maik VetterMittelfeld20183,3412162820033--
10Dren HodjaMittelfeld20133,6739100500010--
11Serkan FiratMittelfeld20192,71161713500116--
13Christos StoilsMittelfeld104,254010300000--
14Jake HirstAngriff20162,5226128220080--
16Daniel EndresTorwart20202,4100180010000443
17Luca GaricMittelfeld20113,0054105120010--
18Florian TreskeAngriff20133,851697510034--
19Semih SentürkMittelfeld0------------
20Niklas Hecht-ZirpelAngriff2024,007223900000--
21Julian SchefflerAbwehr1132,8824113520002--
22Serkan GöcerMittelfeld2053,701338310000--
23Dennis SchulteAbwehr2063,433353220000--
26Jan-Hendrik MarxAbwehr20173,4300153020003--
27Ihab DarwicheMittelfeld2064,143127320000--
28Benjamin KirchhoffAbwehr20172,8810157250060--
29Lucas AlbrechtAbwehr20133,2714107750004--
31Sebastian BruneTorwart-0-----------
32Francesco LovricMittelfeld20113,444294320000--
mannschaftsstatistik-ndash-3ecke11er-de